ROUND 1 - POOL C

Dinamo Elektrostal Dinamo Elektrostal 6 - 1Hamburg, Germany SG Amsicora ASD SG Amsicora ASD

ROUND 1 - POOL D

Monkstown Monkstown 1 - 1Hamburg, Germany East Grinstead East Grinstead

ROUND 1 - POOL A

St. Germain HC St. Germain HC 1 - 0Hamburg, Germany KS Pomorzanin Torun KS Pomorzanin Torun

ROUND 1 - POOL B

Harvestehuder THC Harvestehuder THC 6 - 1Hamburg, Germany Grange HC Grange HC

ROUND 1 - POOL C

Royal Leopold HC Royal Leopold HC 9 - 3Hamburg, Germany SG Amsicora ASD SG Amsicora ASD

ROUND 1 - POOL D

Club Egara Club Egara 1 - 0Hamburg, Germany East Grinstead East Grinstead

ROUND 1 - POOL A

Amsterdam Amsterdam 19 - 2Hamburg, Germany KS Pomorzanin Torun KS Pomorzanin Torun

ROUND 1 - POOL B

HC Wien HC Wien 0 - 0Hamburg, Germany Grange HC Grange HC

ROUND 1 - POOL C

Royal Leopold HC Royal Leopold HC 3 - 0Hamburg, Germany Dinamo Elektrostal Dinamo Elektrostal

ROUND 1 - POOL D

Club Egara Club Egara 3 - 3Hamburg, Germany Monkstown Monkstown

ROUND 1 - POOL A

Amsterdam Amsterdam 4 - 0Hamburg, Germany St. Germain HC St. Germain HC

ROUND 1 - POOL B

Harvestehuder THC Harvestehuder THC 6 - 1Hamburg, Germany HC Wien HC Wien

KO16

WKS Grunwald Poznan WKS Grunwald Poznan 2 - 7Amsterdam, Netherlands KHC Leuven KHC Leuven
Rot Weiss Köln Rot Weiss Köln 5 - 3Amsterdam, Netherlands UHC Hamburg UHC Hamburg
KHC Dragons KHC Dragons 1 - 1 (2 - 3 SO) Amsterdam, Netherlands Atlètic Terrassa Atlètic Terrassa
Racing Club de France Racing Club de France 1 - 6Amsterdam, Netherlands Kampong Kampong
Dinamo Kazan Dinamo Kazan 1 - 5Amsterdam, Netherlands Harvestehuder THC Harvestehuder THC
Real Club de Polo Real Club de Polo 3 - 0Amsterdam, Netherlands Club Egara Club Egara
Wimbledon Wimbledon 1 - 3Amsterdam, Netherlands Amsterdam Amsterdam
Oranje Zwart Oranje Zwart 2 - 1Amsterdam, Netherlands Royal Leopold HC Royal Leopold HC

KO8

Atlètic Terrassa Atlètic Terrassa 3 - 2Amsterdam, Netherlands KHC Leuven KHC Leuven
Kampong Kampong 5 - 1Amsterdam, Netherlands Rot Weiss Köln Rot Weiss Köln
Oranje Zwart Oranje Zwart 4 - 4 (5 - 6 SO) Amsterdam, Netherlands Harvestehuder THC Harvestehuder THC
Amsterdam Amsterdam 2 - 1Amsterdam, Netherlands Real Club de Polo Real Club de Polo

FINAL 4

Harvestehuder THC Harvestehuder THC 2 - 4Barcelona, Spain Amsterdam Amsterdam
Atlètic Terrassa Atlètic Terrassa 1 - 5Barcelona, Spain Kampong Kampong

FINAL 3-4

Harvestehuder THC Harvestehuder THC 3 - 2Barcelona, Spain Atlètic Terrassa Atlètic Terrassa

FINAL 1-2

Amsterdam Amsterdam 0 - 2Barcelona, Spain Kampong Kampong